WELCOME GUEST,
TYPE: VISTOR
ITEM : 0 Qty(s)
PRICE : $0.00

BRAND : ALL(4) SoneXPC(4)
1
7ft 2m LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTI-MODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
[VPN:50FIBLCLC2] - [active] - [ Available ]
$21.95
add to cart
15ft 5m 10GB AQUA LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI-MODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
[VPN:A50FBLCSC5] - [active] - [ Available ]
$22.95
add to cart
10ft 3m DUPLEX MULTI-MODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC
[VPN:FIBLCLC3] - [active] - [ Available ]
$22.95
add to cart
32ft 10m SC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
[VPN:SMFIBSCSC10] - [active] - [ Available ]
$49.95
add to cart


All pricing subject to change. For all prices, products and offers, SoneXPC.com reserves the right to make adjustments due to changing market conditions, product discontinuation, manufacturer price changes, errors in advertisements and other extenuating circumstances. Promotional offers from SoneXPC.com are subject to availability and are available only while supplies last. No rain checks will be issued on promotional items and offers.

While SoneXPC.com uses all reasonable efforts to include accurate and up-to-date information on the Site, SoneXPC.com makes no warranties or representations as to the Site's accuracy. SoneXPC.com assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content on the Site.

SONEX COMPUTER INC.
#1035 - 8766 McKim Way.
Richmond, B.C. V6X 4G4

TEL : 1-604-717-6111
FAX : 1-604-303-1880
CONTACT US

BUSINESS HOURS
MON - SAT
10:00am - 6:00pm
COMPANY LINK SHOPPING CART PC COMPONENT CONSUMER LINK