WELCOME GUEST,
TYPE: VISTOR
ITEM : 0 Qty(s)
PRICE : $0.00

2013 TOP 300 INTEL AND AMD DESKTOP CPU - ( May ,2017 )

[+more]
RANKCPU NAMESCORE
1Intel Core i7-4960X 14145
2Intel Core i7-4930K 13226
3Intel Core i7-3970X 12796
4Intel Core i7-3960X 12755
5Intel Core i7-3930K*RECOMMEND FOR ULTIMATE SYSTEM12149
6Intel Core i7-4770R 10366
7AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core 10314
8Intel Core i7-4770K 10305
9Intel Core i7-4790 10275
10Intel Core i7-4960HQ 10048
11Intel Core i7-4771 10043
12Intel Core i7-4770 9942
13Intel Core i7-4820K 9884
14AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core 9686
15Intel Core i7-3770K*RECOMMEND FOR EXTREME SYSTEM9649
16Intel Core i7 X 990 9439
17Intel Core i7-3770 9398
18Intel Core i7-4850HQ 9232
19AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core 9040
20Intel Core i7-3820 9025
21Intel Core i7-4790T 8947
22Intel Core i7 X 980 8941
23Intel Core i7-2700K 8919
24Intel Core i7-4770T 8897
25Intel Core i5-3170K 8882

2013 TOP 100 INTEL AND AMD MOBILE CPU - ( May ,2017 )

[+more]
RANKCPU NAMESCORE
1Intel Core i7-3920XM 9220
2Intel Core i7-3940XM 9169
3Intel Core i7-3840QM 9043
4Intel Core i7-3820QM 8590
5Intel Core i7-3740QM 8453
6Intel Core i7-3720QM 8338
7Intel Core i7-3630QM 7712
8Intel Core i7-3610QM 7498
9Intel Core i7-2960XM 7411
10Intel Core i7-3615QM 7304
11Intel Core i7-2860QM 7175
12Intel Core i7-2920XM 7029
13Intel Core i7-3632QM 7020
14Intel Core i7-2760QM 6919
15Intel Core i7-3612QM 6858
16Intel Core i7-2820QM 6654
17Intel Core i7-3635QM 6545
18Intel Core i7-2720QM 6230
19Intel Core i7-2635QM 6052
20Intel Core i7-2670QM 6022
21Intel Core i7-4610M 5603
22Intel Core i7-2630QM 5577
23Intel Core i7-2675QM 5483
24Intel Core i7-4600M 5007
25Intel Core i7-3540M 4742

2013 COMPARE MOBILE CPU ON NETBOOK - ( May ,2017 )

[+more]
RANKCPU NAMESCORE
1Intel Atom C2750 3797

2013 TOP 150 ATI AND NVIDIA DESKTOP VIDEO GPU - ( May ,2017 )

[+more]
RANKCPU NAMESCORE
1GeForce GTX 780 Ti8959
2GeForce GTX TITAN Black8925
3GeForce GTX 7808046
4GeForce GTX Titan7998
5GeForce GTX TITAN Z7077
6Radeon R9 290X6738
7Radeon R9 295X26681
8Radeon R9 2906369
9GeForce GTX 7706205
10GeForce GTX 6805714
11Radeon HD 79905548
12GeForce GTX 6705390
13Radeon HD 89905244
14GeForce GTX 6905163
15Radeon HD 7970 / R9 280X5135
16GeForce GTX 7605001
17GeForce GTX 5804973
18GeForce GTX 660 Ti4685
19Radeon HD 79504646
20Radeon R9 270X4519
21GRID K5204441
22GeForce GTX 5704378
23GeForce GTX 4804347
24Radeon HD 78704264
25Radeon R9 2704229

SONEX COMPUTER INC.
#1035 - 8766 McKim Way.
Richmond, B.C. V6X 4G4

TEL : 1-604-717-6111
FAX : 1-604-303-1880
CONTACT US

BUSINESS HOURS
MON - SAT
10:00am - 6:00pm
COMPANY LINK SHOPPING CART PC COMPONENT CONSUMER LINK