WELCOME GUEST,
TYPE: VISTOR
ITEM : 0 Qty(s)
PRICE : $0.00

TOP 200 ATI AND NVIDIA DESKTOP VIDEO GPU

*2013 VIDEO Benchmark data are from [WWW.VIDEOCARDBENCHMARK.NET] - Last Update JUNE,14 2014
RANKCPU NAMESCORE
1GeForce GTX 780 Ti8959
2GeForce GTX TITAN Black8925
3GeForce GTX 7808046
4GeForce GTX Titan7998
5GeForce GTX TITAN Z7077
6Radeon R9 290X6738

*above gpus are in top 25% performance range.

7Radeon R9 295X26681
8Radeon R9 2906369
9GeForce GTX 7706205
10GeForce GTX 6805714
11Radeon HD 79905548
12GeForce GTX 6705390
13Radeon HD 89905244
14GeForce GTX 6905163
15Radeon HD 7970 / R9 280X5135
16GeForce GTX 7605001
17GeForce GTX 5804973
18GeForce GTX 660 Ti4685
19Radeon HD 79504646
20Radeon R9 270X4519

*above gpus are in 50% to 75% performance range.

21GRID K5204441
22GeForce GTX 5704378
23GeForce GTX 4804347
24Radeon HD 78704264
25Radeon R9 2704229
26GeForce GTX 6604119
27GeForce GTX 5904050
28GRID K23761
29Radeon HD 78503716
30GeForce GTX 750 Ti3633
31GeForce GTX 4703575
32GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST3549
33GeForce GTX 560 Ti3545
34Radeon HD 69703488
35Radeon HD 69903371
36GeForce GTX 7503265
37Radeon HD 69503180
38GeForce GTX 5603099
39Radeon R7 260X2995
40GeForce GTX 4652952
41GeForce GTX 650 Ti2707
42GeForce GTX 4602664
43Radeon HD 59702643
44Radeon HD 58702609
45GeForce GTX 460 v22587
46Radeon HD 68702580
47GeForce GT 6452555
48Radeon HD 58502281
49GeForce GTX 560 SE2280
50GeForce GTX 460 SE2272

*above gpus are in 25% to 50% performance range.


51Radeon HD 68502238
52GeForce GTX 7452201
53GeForce GTX 5552186
54Radeon HD 77702154
55Radeon HD 58302038
56GeForce GTX 550 Ti1929
57GeForce GTX 6451911
58GeForce GTX 6501842
59Radeon HD 8670D + 7700 Dual1788
60Radeon HD 57701680
61Radeon HD 67701678
62Radeon HD 77501635
63GeForce GTS 4501541
64Radeon HD 48901510
65Radeon HD 7560D + 7670 Dual1412
66Radeon HD 57501396
67Radeon R7 2501386
68Radeon HD 48701374
69Radeon HD 8670D + 6670 Dual1336
70Radeon HD 67501314
71GeForce GT 5451268
72GeForce GTX 2851264
73Radeon HD 7660D + 6670 Dual1239
74Radeon HD 4870 X21234
75GeForce GTX 2751213
76Radeon HD 4800 Serisi1211
77Radeon HD 76701202
78GeForce GTX 2801198
79Radeon HD 4850 X21162
80GeForce GT 745A1146
81Radeon HD 7560D + 6670 Dual1130
82GeForce GTX 2601120
83Intel Iris Pro 52001117
84Radeon HD 7660D + 6570 Dual1100
85Radeon HD 47701062
86Radeon HD 56701062
87Radeon HD 7670A1049
88Radeon HD 66701044
89Radeon HD 48501037
90GeForce GTX 2951037
91Radeon HD 7660D + 7670 Dual1024
92Radeon HD 7570988
93Radeon HD 5600/5700969
94Radeon HD 8570D + R7 200 Dual951
95Radeon HD8570950
96Radeon R7 240945
97GeForce GT 635944
98Radeon HD 4830944
99GeForce 9800 GTX+924
100Radeon HD 8570916
101GeForce 9800 GTX/9800 GTX+910
102GeForce GTS 250904
103GeForce GTS 240854
104GeForce 8800 GTS 512853
105Radeon HD 3870 X2844
106GeForce GT 340837
107Radeon HD 7660G834
108Radeon HD 7560D + 6570 Dual833
109GeForce GT 440822
110GeForce 9800 GTX821
111GeForce 9800 GX2815
112GRID K1801
113KV SPECTRE DESKTOP 65W/100W800
114GeForce 8800 Ultra794
115Radeon HD 8670D792
116Radeon HD 3850 X2790
117Radeon HD 7650A785
118GeForce 8800 GTX780
119GeForce GT 140779
120Radeon HD 8570 + 8670D Dual779
121Intel HD 5200777
122Radeon E6760775
123NVS 510770
124KV SPECTRE LITE DESKTOP 65W/100W760
125Intel Iris 5100760
126GeForce 8800 GT758
127Radeon HD 6570754
128GeForce 9600 GT752
129Radeon HD 3870743
130GeForce GT 530735
131GeForce GT 630735
132Radeon R5 235 + HD 7560D Dual728
133GeForce 9800 GT727
134Radeon HD 7540D + 6570 Dual719
135Radeon HD 5570716
136Radeon HD 6550A711
137Radeon HD 6550D670
138Intel HD 4600668
139Radeon HD 8570D663
140Radeon HD 2900 XT662
141Radeon HD 8550G658
142Radeon HD 7560D658
143Radeon HD 4810653
144Radeon HD 6670 + 6670 Dual646
145GeForce 9800 S645
146GeForce GT 240645
147GeForce GT 430643
148Radeon HD 2900 PRO637
149Radeon HD 7640G + 7500/7600 Dual627
150Radeon HD 7640G611

SONEX COMPUTER INC.
#1035 - 8766 McKim Way.
Richmond, B.C. V6X 4G4

TEL : 1-604-717-6111
FAX : 1-604-303-1880
CONTACT US

BUSINESS HOURS
MON - SAT
10:00am - 6:00pm
COMPANY LINK SHOPPING CART PC COMPONENT CONSUMER LINK